Bundesliga

UFC

TV Line up Sunday 21 April

9:00 UFC Fight Night: Overeem Vs. Oleinik 10:00 Fed Cup 2019 Semifinal Day 2 – Australia Vs Belarus 18:00 Fed Cup 2019 Semifinal Day 2 – France Vs Romania Premier League 19:30 Everton vs Man Utd 22:00 Arsenal vs Crystal Palace 22:00 Cardiff vs Liverpool Ere Divisie 21:45 PSV vs ADO Den Haag

Read More »
Premier League

TV Line up Saturday 20 April

10:00 Fed Cup 2019 Semifinal Day 1 – Australia Vs Belarus 19:00 Fed Cup 2019 Semifinal Day 1 – France Vs Romania Bundesliga 20:15 Bayern vs. Bremen 20:15 Leverkusen vs. Nürnberg Premier League 18:30 Man City vs Spurs 21:00 Bournemouth vs Fulham 21:00 Huddersfield vs Watford 21:00 West Ham vs Leicester 21:00 Wolves vs Brighton

Read More »
Premier League

TV Line up Sunday 31 March

Premier League 20:00 Cardiff vs Chelsea 22:30 Liverpool vs Spurs Formula 1 Bahrain Race 22:00 Ere Divisie 19:30 FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord 21:45 Ajax vs PSV

Read More »
Premier League

TV Line up Saturday 30 March

Baseball 07:00 St. Louis Cardinals vs. Milwaukee Brewers Bundesliga 21:20 Freiburg vs Bayern Premier League 19:30 Fulham vs Man City 22:00 Brighton vs Southampton 22:00 Burnley vs Wolves 22:00 Crystal Palace vs Huddersfield 22:00 Leicester vs Bournemouth 22:00 Man Utd vs Watford 19:00 Formula 1 Bahrain Practice 19:00 Moto GP Argentina Practice 22:00 Formula 1 Bahrain Qualifying

Read More »
Ere Divisie

TV Line up Sunday 17 March

11:00 Formula 1 Australian Grand Prix (Main Race) 15:30 Motul Superbike World Championship 2019 Ere Divisie 18:15 VVV-Venlo vs PSV 20:30 AZ vs Ajakkes Bundesliga 19:15 Leverkusen vs. Bremen Premier League 21:15 Fulham vs Liverpool

Read More »
Formula 1

TV Line up Saturday 16 March

12:30 Formula 1 Australian Grand Prix (Qualifying) 15:30 Superbike World Championship 2019 – Race 1 19:30 Rugby Six Nations Italy vs France Bundesliga 21:15 Schalke vs. Leipzig 21:15 Wolfsburg vs. Düsseldorf 21:15 Stuttgart vs. Hoffenheim Premier League 22:00 Bournemouth vs Newcastle 22:00 Burnley vs Leicester 22:00 West Ham vs Huddersfield

Read More »
UFC

TV Line up Sunday 3 March

UFC 10:00 Jones vs Smith Premier League 19:00 Watford vs Leicester 21:00 Fulham vs Chelsea Bundesliga 21:20 Stuttgart vs. Hannover Ere Divisie 20:30 FC Groningen vs VVV-Venlo 20:30 sc Heerenveen vs Willem II

Read More »
Premier League

On TV at Sheryle’s Saturday 15 December

19:30 Premier League Man City vs Everton 21:30 Bundesliga Hannover vs. Bayern 21:30 Bundesliga Hoffenheim vs. M’gladbach 22:00 Premier League Crystal Palace vs Leicester 22:00 Premier League Huddersfield vs Newcastle 22:00 Premier League Spurs vs Burnley 22:00 Premier League Watford vs Cardiff 22:00 Premier League Wolves vs Bournemouth

Read More »
Close